Saratoga, California
Book acrylics & gel polish at VIANGE SPA Nail & Eyelash in Saratoga
Call (408) 320-4940 to confirm hours.
Book online, or phone (408) 320-4940 before you visit.
Hours & Location
VIANGE SPA Nail & Eyelash
1821 Saratoga Ave #101, Saratoga, CA 95070, USA
- Mon-Tue Closed
- Wed-Sat 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Saratoga
VIANGE SPA Nail & Eyelash offers manicures, pedicures, gel polish, and eyelash services in Saratoga. Located at 1821 Saratoga Ave, the salon serves the community with a 5-star rating. Open four days a week.
- Open 4 days a week—call for current schedule
- Closed 3 days a week
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
I’ve been going to Viange to have my nails done with Keiko for almost two years now! Keiko is extremely skilled and uses high-quality materials; I’m easily able to keep my gel manicures looking nice even 3-4+ weeks after my appointment. It has a very cute boutique feel, and the number of customers allowed inside is always managed very well. It’s definitely a premium experience but I always feel like its worth every…
★★★★★
Eriko is the best at lash extensions! I have been going to her for 1.5 years now (6 month break due to the pandemic). I always get compliments on how they make my eyes pop and look so natural. She is very friendly and professional and so easy to work with. I always recommend her to my friends. I normally see her at the Dublin location but they are only taking lash appts in Saratoga right now so I always make the…
★★★★★
I love Eriko! She is so sweet! She is so efficient and professional! Haven't gone to anyone else since!
Gallery
Recent work at VIANGE SPA Nail & Eyelash
Recent nail work from VIANGE SPA Nail & Eyelash in Saratoga.
Services
Popular services at VIANGE SPA Nail & Eyelash
Popular services at VIANGE SPA Nail & Eyelash.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is VIANGE SPA Nail & Eyelash located?
VIANGE SPA Nail & Eyelash is at 1821 Saratoga Ave #101, Saratoga, CA 95070.
What services does VIANGE SPA Nail & Eyelash offer?
Services include manicures, pedicures, gel polish, and eyelash services.
What are VIANGE SPA Nail & Eyelash's hours?
VIANGE SPA Nail & Eyelash is open 4 days a week. Call (408) 320-4940 for the current schedule.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (408) 320-4940
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 1821 Saratoga Ave #101, Saratoga, CA 95070, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps